50cc 4 stroke GY6 139QMP

1- SEATCCAMSHAFT

2- NUT M7

3- WASHER 7~14

4- PINCDOWL

5- ROCKER ARM COMPCIN VAVLE

6- ROCKER ARMCVAVLE

7- ADJUSTMENT SCREW

8- ADJUSTMENT NUT

9- CAMSHAFT COMP

10-CAMSHAFTCEX VAVLE


1- CYLINDER HEAD COMP

2- BOLT M6~85

3- GASKETCCYLINDER COVER

4- CLIP

5- NUT M6

6- INLET PIPE COMP

7- O-RING 20.6~1.9

8- INSULATOR, CARBURETOR

9- VAVLECINLET

10-OIL SEALCVAVLE

11-WASHER 16~23

12-OUTER SPRINGCVAVLE

13-INNER SPRINGCVAVLE

14-SEATCVAVLE SPRING

15-COTTERCVAVLE

16-PLUGSPARK

17-VAVLECEX

18-STUD GM-M6~16

19-GUIDECVALVE

20-O-RING

21-STUD GM-M6~32

22-STUD GM-M6~50


1- CRANKSHAFT COMP

2- KEYCWOODRUFF

3- PINCPISTON

4- CLIPCPISTON PIN

5- PISTON

6- SCRAPER RING COMP

7- PISTON RING II

8- PISTON I

9- PINCDOWL 8~14

10-GASKETCCYLINDER BODY

11-CYLINDER BODY COMP

12-WASHER 6~12

13-BOLT M6~12

14-GUAID CCHAIN

15-INNER CHAINCCAMSHAFT

16-BOLTCTENSION LEVER

17-O-RING 15.5~1.5

18-TENSION LEVERCCHAIN

19-TENSONER

20-GASKETCTENSIONER

21-BOLT M6~16


1- BOLT M6~35

2- BOLT M6~25

3- COVERCONE WAY VAVLE

4- SEATCVAVLE

5- ONE WAY VAVLE COMP

6- CYLINDER HEAD COVER

7- JOINTCBREATHE PIPE

8- SEALERCCYLINDER HEAD COVER

9- RUBBER PAD

10-COVER SLIP

11-TAPPING SCREW ST3.9~6-F

12-GASKETCBREATHE PIPE

13-BREATHE PIPE COMPB

14-WASHER CBREATHE PIPE

15-CAP-NUT

16-BREATHE PIPE

17-CLIPCBREATHE PIPE


1- L CRANKCASE COMP

2- RR BUSH

3- BEARING 6203

4- BEARING 6201

5- OIL SEALCOUTER SHAFT 17~30~6

6- OIL SEALCCRANKSHAFT 19.8~30~5

7- PINCDOWL 8~14

8- R CRANKCASE COMP

9- BOLT M6~45

10-GASKETCCRANKCASE

11-BUSHCMAIN STAND AXIS

12-BUSHCFR RUBBER

13-AXISCMAINSTAND SPRING

14-STUDCLONG

15-STUDCSHORT

16-WASHER 12

17-DRAIN BOLT M12~12

18-BUSHCSTART CLUTCH

19-BOLT AM8~12

20-WASHER

21-BOLT M8~35

22-BOLT M8~40


1- COVERC R CRANKCASE

2- GASKETCR COVER

3- OIL SEAL 16.4~30~5

4- SCREW M6~100

5- SCREW M6~85

6- STRAINER

7- SPRINGCSTRAINER

8- O-RING 30~3.0

9- COVERCSTRAINER

10-O-RING 18~3.0

11-GAUGE

12-PINCDOWL 8~14


1- BOLT M6~18

2- FAN COMP

3- NUT M10~1.25

4- ROTOR COMP

5- BOLT M6~22

6- STATOR COMP

7- HEX BOLT M5~12

8- O-RING ƒ³9~1.6

9- OIL PUMP COMP

10-BOLT M6~20

11-BOLT M6~25

12-NUT M6

13-DRIVE WHEELCOIL PUMP

14-PINCDOWL ƒ³8~10

15-GENERATOR COMP (8-POLE CAC)

15-MOTORCOMP(11-POLEC3-PHASECDC)


1- BOLT M6~25

2- STARTING MOTOR COMP

3- STARTING CLUTCH COMP


1- NUT M12~1.25

2- WASHER 12 10~16

3- PALLET

4- FANCCOOLING

5- DRIVE WHEEL

6- SPACER

7- BUSH

8- WHEEL BODY

9- CENTRIFUGA ROLLOR

10-PRESS BOARD

11-GLIDE KEY

12-SHOE COMPCCLUTCH

13-WASHER

14-TENSION SPRINGCCENTRIFUGA BOARD

15-CEMENTING CCENTRIFUGA BOARD

16-WASHERCDAMP

17-BRACKETCOMPCCENTRIFUGA BOARD

18-PIN

19-SOLEPLATE

20-NUTCTHIN

21-EXO-DISHCCLUTCH

22-NUTCCLUTCH M10~1.25

23-SPRING SEAT ACPRESS DISH

24-SPRINGCPRESS DISH

25-SPRING SEAT BCPRESS DISH

26-O-RING ACRUBBER

27-O-RING BCRUBBER

28-PINCGUAID

29-DRIVEN DISH COMP

30-OIL SEALCDRIVEN DISH

31-FIXTURE DISH

32-BEARINGCROLLOR

33-CLIP

34-BEARINGCNEEDLE

35-BELTCTEETH-SHARP(Powerlink Brand)

36-CLIP


1- PIN,BRAKE

2- O-RING 7.5×1.5

3- COVER,GEAR-BOX

4- PIN,DOWL 10×20

5- NUT M8

6- OIL SEAL,OUT SHAFT

7- BEARING 6004-2RS

8- BEARING 6201

9- GASKET,GEAR-BOX

10-SHAFT,OUTER

11-CLIP,SHAFT 20

12-GEAR,FINAL STAGE

13-WASHER

14-REDUCTION GEAR COMP

15-SHAFT,INLET

16-BEARING 6303X3-2

17-FLANGE BOLT,LOCK


1- COVER,L CRANKCASE

2- BOLT M6×35

3- CLAMPER

4- CLIP,BRAKE

5- BOLT M6×22

6- KICK LEVER COMP

7- PIN,DOWL

8- CLIP 14

9- BIG PLAIN WASHER

10-REPOSITION SPRING,KICK LEVER

11-BUSH

12-BUSH

13-SHAFT,START

14-IDLE GEAR,START

15-SMALL PLAIN WASHER

16-SPRING,START IDLE GEAR

17-GASKET,L CRANKCASE

18-BUSH,START CLUTCH


1- SHROUD COMP.,BOTTOM

2- BOLT M6×16

3- BOLT M6×25

4- SHROUD COMP.,UPPER

5- FAN COVER COMP

6- TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16-H

7- BOLT M6×32

8- ROCKER ARM,BRAKE

9- O-RING Ф11.3×1.3

10-CAMSHAFT,RR. BRAKE

11-GASKET,SHROUD


1- CARBURETOR ASSY.

2- COVER,START VAVLE

3- START VAVLE COMP

4- SCREW

5- SPRING

6- CARBURETOR,UPPER

7- BREATHE PIPE

8- SCREW,AIR ADJUST

9- SPRING

10-SCREW

11-SCREW

12-COVER COMP,UPPER

13-SPRING

14-PLATE SET, THROTTLE

15-NEEDLE SET

16-THROTTLE,DIAPHRAGM

17-VALVE ,ACV

18-SCREW

19-FLOAT VAVLE

20-JET,MAIN

21-JET,IDLE

22-SCREW

23-VALVE SET,FLOAT

24-WASHER

25-FLOAT SET

26-CLIP

27-TUBE,DRAIN

28-SCREW, DRAIN

29-SCREW

30-CLIP

31-VACUUM PIPE